24" Jamestown Double Towel Bar - Venetian rubbed oil Bronze finish

24" Jamestown Double Towel Bar - Venetian rubbed oil Bronze finish

24" Jamestown Double Towel Bar - Venetian rubbed oil Bronze finish
Category: Tools
See more product details

Buy 24" Jamestown Double Towel Bar - Venetian rubbed oil Bronze finish at Amazon.com
(Click here)

Product Details

Manufacturer: Delta
Color: Bronze
Product features:
  • Double bars
  • Elegant Ventetian Bronze finish
  • Measures approx. 24"L, lower bar 6.5" from wall
  • Mounting Hardware included

Description of 24" Jamestown Double Towel Bar - Venetian rubbed oil Bronze finish

Keep towels handy and organized with this ultra classy and beautiful bronze Double Towel Bar. Where sophistication and elegance meet function, this piece is the perfect addition to your bath decor. Don't let your guests or yourself be left empty handed when it comes time for drying.

Bathroom Hardware

Tools and Hardware
Bestsellers in Delta
American Heritage Dictionary: Third Edition ImageAmerican Heritage Dictionary: Third Edition
by Houghton Mifflin Company
Delta; Published: 1994-07-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $10.99
Price in other shops: $12.95
The God Particle: If the Universe Is the Answer, What Is the Question? ImageThe God Particle: If the Universe Is the Answer, What Is the Question?
by Leon Lederman
Delta; Published: 1994-01-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $19.95
Macho! ImageMacho!
by Victor Villasenor
Delta; Published: 1997-02-10; Paperback; Book
Best price: $50.72
WHAT YOUR SECOND GRADER NEEDS TO KNOW (The Core Knowledge Series. Resource Books for Grades One Throu) ImageWHAT YOUR SECOND GRADER NEEDS TO KNOW (The Core Knowledge Series. Resource Books for Grades One Throu)
by E.D. Hirsch Jr.
Delta; Published: 1993-07-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $3.00
Price in other shops: $11.95
Walking the Trail ImageWalking the Trail
by Jerry Ellis
Delta; Published: 1991-09-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $4.97
Price in other shops: $11.95
When You and Your Mother Can't Be Friends: Resolving the Most Complicated Relationship of Your Life ImageWhen You and Your Mother Can't Be Friends: Resolving the Most Complicated Relationship of Your Life
by Victoria Secunda
Delta; Published: 1991-05-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $8.48
Price in other shops: $17.00
Fool for Love ImageFool for Love
by Scott Donaldson
Delta; Published: 1989-09-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $2.98
Price in other shops: $9.95
The Yellow Wind ImageThe Yellow Wind
by David Grossman
Delta; Published: 1989-05-01; Paperback; Book
Best price: $4.00
Price in other shops: $11.95
Mind as Healer, Mind as Slayer ImageMind as Healer, Mind as Slayer
by Kenneth R. Pelletier
Delta; Published: 1923-10-18; Paperback; Book
Price in other shops: $4.95
Cuisinart Food Processor Cooking ImageCuisinart Food Processor Cooking
by Carmel Berman Reingold
Delta; Published: 1981-05-15; Paperback; Book
Best price: $330.73
Similar Tools and Hardware
Hardware House 387555 Highland Toilet Tissue Holder Oil Rubbed Bronze ImageHardware House 387555 Highland Toilet Tissue Holder Oil Rubbed Bronze
Hardware House; Tools
Best price: $12.39
Price in other shops: $18.10
Heavy Duty - Oil Rubbed Bronze Roller Shower Curtain Rings - Set of 12 RollerRingsTM ImageHeavy Duty - Oil Rubbed Bronze Roller Shower Curtain Rings - Set of 12 RollerRingsTM
Clipperton; Clipperton; Clipperton; Home
Best price: $9.70
Hardware House 387548 Highland Towel Ring Oil Rubbed Bronze ImageHardware House 387548 Highland Towel Ring Oil Rubbed Bronze
Hardware House; Tools
Best price: $10.99
Price in other shops: $24.91
Design House 539254 Millbridge Recessed Toilet Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze ImageDesign House 539254 Millbridge Recessed Toilet Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Design House; Tools
Best price: $17.75
Price in other shops: $22.02
20" Oil Rubbed Bronze Paris Hotel or Train Rack style Towel Shelf with Hooks Image20" Oil Rubbed Bronze Paris Hotel or Train Rack style Towel Shelf with Hooks
Youremodel; Tools
Price in other shops: $169.99
Danco 89450A Universal Toilet Tank Lever, Oil-Rubbed Bronze ImageDanco 89450A Universal Toilet Tank Lever, Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Danco; Tools
Best price: $15.99
Price in other shops: $25.90
Moen DN6703ORB Danbury Double Robe Hook, Oil Rubbed Bronze ImageMoen DN6703ORB Danbury Double Robe Hook, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Moen; Tools
Best price: $7.59
Price in other shops: $15.80
Moen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze ImageMoen DN6786ORB Danbury Towel Ring, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Moen; Tools
Best price: $11.99
Price in other shops: $25.10
Moen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze ImageMoen DN6708ORB Danbury Paper Holder, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Moen; Tools
Best price: $12.81
Price in other shops: $26.80
Neu Home Oil Rubbed Glass Shelf with Towel Bar ImageNeu Home Oil Rubbed Glass Shelf with Towel Bar
Organize It All; Organize It All; Organize It All; Kitchen; Home
Best price: $32.43
Price in other shops: $43.55
Illustrated catalog for tools and hardware.
Our prices are low